Pilzkartierungswoche Mecklenheider- Forst
23.07.2012-26.07.2012
1.Xerula radicata (Wurzelnder
Schleimrübling )
2.Boletus edulis (
Fichtensteinpilz)
3.Amanita ceciliae (
Riesenstreifling)
4.Xerocomus chrysenteron (
Rotfußröhrling )
5.Hapalopilus nidulans ( Zimtfarbener
Weichporling )
6.Humaria hemisphaerica ( Halbkugeliger Borstling )
7.Amanita rubescens ( Perlpilz )
8.Russula pectinatoides (
Kratzender Kammtäubling 9
9.Lactarius quietus (
Eichenmilchling)
10.Ricknella fibula (
Gemeiner Heftnabeling )
11. Clavulina cinera ( Graue Koralle )
12 . Inocybe flocculosa (
Fleckiger Risspilz )
13. Xerocomus badius ( Marone
)
14.Russula emetica
var.silvestris ( Kiefernspeitäubling)
15.Clitocybe odora ( Grüner
Anistrichterling)
16.Hypholoma fasciculare (
Grünblättriger Schwefelkopf
17.Russula cyonoxantha (
Frauentäubling )
18.Ganoderma lipsienie (
Flacher Lackporling)
19.Pluteus cervinus (
Rehbrauner Dachpilz)
20.Helvella ephippium (
Sattelförmige Lorchel)
21.Scleroderma verruscosum (
22.Cortinarius orellanus
23.Stropharia coronilla (
Krönchen-Träuschling)
24.Panaeolus ucuminatus (
Spitzer Düngerling)
25.Boletus aestevilis (
Sommersteinpilz)
26.Pluteus salicinus (
Mausgrauer Dachpilz)
27.Hellvella vilosa (
Filziger Langfüßer)
28.Xerocomus rubellus (
Blutroter Filzröhrling
29.Xerocomus poroporus (
Falscher Rotfußröhrling)
30.Xerocomus
submentosus(Brauner Filzröhrling)
31.Lepiota cristata (
Stinkschirmling
32.Megacollybia platyphylla (
Breitblättriger Rübling)
33.Inocybe rimosa(Kegelieger Risspilz)
34.Inocybe cookei ( Strohgelber Risspilz
35.Inocybe squamata (Dunkelschuppiger Risspilz)
36.Russula velnovsky (Ziegelroter Täubling)
37. Leccinum scabrum ( Birkenröhrling)
38. Lycoperdon molle ( Weicher
Stäubling
39.Mycena pura var.alba ( Weißer Rettichhelmling)
40. Laccarla laccata ( Roter Lacktrichterling)
41.Tarzetta catinus ( Tiegelförmiger Kelchbecherling)
42. Crucibulum laeve ( Tiegelteuerling)
43.Russula parazurea -
44. Russula versicolor ( Vielfarbiger Täubling)
45,Clitopilus prunulus ( Mehlräsling)
46. Stereum submentosum
47.Plicaria endocarpoides (Gilbender Kohlenbecherling)
48. Polyporus varius ( Löwengelber Porling)
49. Agaricus augustus ( Riesenegerling)
50.Agaricus silvasticus
51. Lenzites betulinus
52.Russula foetens
53.Trametes versicolor(schmettterlingstramete)
54.Agaricus xanthoderma (karbolegerling)
55.Suillus grevillei (
goldröhrling)
56.Paxillus involotus (
Kahler Krempling)
57.Paxillus rubicundulus (
Erlenkrempling)
Vg,Eike